Schedule

11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Main Entrance, Convention Center

Registration Opens

5:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Exhibit Hall A (Floor 1)

Dinner

6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
ARENA (Floor 1)

Combined General & English Session | Inaugural Meeting

Theme: Kingdom Reality
Featuring:
Yeshua Band Live! | Dr. Blesson Memana | Rev. Samuel Rodriguez | Bro. Mohan C Lazarus
6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Meeting Room 5 (Floor 1)

KIDS Session

Theme: Jesus Rescues Us
HighLights: Oreo Challenge, Circle time, Talent Show, and Skit
7:00 AM
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Exhibit Hall A (Floor 1)

Breakfast

8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
UMASS Amherst

National Sports Tournament

Location:
UMASS Amherst - Boyden Gym 131 Commonwealth Ave Amherst, MA 01002
Shuttle Service from Convention Center: 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Meeting Room 3 (Floor 1)

Bible Study

Theme: Kingdom Relationships
Featuring:
Rev. Saju John Mathew
8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Meeting Room 4 (Floor 1)

Hindi Session

Featuring:
Sheldon Bangara
9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Meeting Room 5 (Floor 1)

Kids Session

Theme: When you are lonely, Jesus rescues!
Highlights:
Least Indian Challenge, Lighthouse DIY crafts and Games, Missionary in my school
10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Arena (Floor 1)

Seminars | Forum

Theme: Kingdom Life
Topics:
Kingdom Living | Kingdom Calling | Kingdom Challenges | Kingdom Principles
Featuring:
Dr. Walt Larimore
12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Exhibit Hall A (Floor 1)

Lunch

1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Meeting Room 3 (Floor 1)

Writer's Forum

1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Meeting Room 4 (Floor 1)

ICPF Meeting

1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Sheraton Hotel

Family Meetings

2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Meeting Room 5 (Floor 1)

KIDS Session

Special Kids Program
2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Ballroom (Floor 2)

Ladies Meeting

Featuring:
Jessy Saju Mathew | Saudha Suresh
3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ARENA (Floor 1)

General Body Meeting

5:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Exhibit Hall A (Floor 1)

Dinner

5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
ARENA (Floor 1)

Music Concert

Ninan Kodiatt | Samson Heavenly Beats | Geejo Mathew | Sharon Mathew
6:00 AM
6:00 AM - 9:30 PM
Meeting Room 5 (Floor 1)

Kids Session

Theme: When you’re worried, Jesus rescues!
Highlights:
Cup pyramid challenge, Crafts and Games – Jesus calms the storms, Missionary in my community, Salvation message
6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Ballroom (Floor 2)

English Session | Music Concert | Worship | Word

Theme: Kingdom Priority
Featuring:
Anthony Evans | Dr. Finny Kuruvilla
6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Arena (Floor 1)

General Session | Evening service

Theme: Kingdom Priority
Featuring:

Dr. Blesson Memana | Rev. Saju John Mathew | Br. Mohan C Lazarus
10:00 PM
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Meeting Room 3 (Floor 1)

Tarry Meeting

7:00 AM
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Exhibit Hall A (Floor 1)

Breakfast

8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Meeting Room 3 (Floor 1)

Spiritual Intervention in Medical Practice

Featuring: Dr. Walt Larimore

Earn 1.5 credits of CE through the CMDA for Physicians, Dentists, Physician Assistants, NPs & Nurses
8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Meeting Room 4 (Floor 1)

Pastors and Leadership Seminar

Featuring: Rev. Saju John Mathew
8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Ball Room (Floor 2)

Women's Seminar

Featuring: Sis. Maya Sivakumar
9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Meeting Room 5 (Floor 1)

Kids Session

Theme: When you struggle, Jesus rescues!
Highlights: Last word game, Prayer Journal craft and games, Missionary in my country
10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ballroom (Floor 2)

English Session | Face-Off

Theme: Kingdom Boundaries
Featuring: Effect Of Social Media | Making Wise Choices | Preparing for the Future
10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ARENA (Floor 1)

General Session | Seminar

Theme: Kingdom Family
Kingdom Challenges: Parenting | Effect Of Media | Marriage Featuring:
Dr. Blesson Memana
Rev. Saju John Mathew
12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Exhibit Hall A (Floor 1)

Lunch

1:45 PM
1:45 PM - 4:45 PM
ARENA (Floor 1)

General Session | Afternoon Session

Theme: Kingdom Mission
Featuring:
Dr. Blesson Memana
Bro. Mohan C Lazarus
2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Ballroom (Floor 2)

English Session | Encounter

Featuring: YWAM Bostonr
3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Ballroom (Floor 2)

English Session | Discussion Panel | Life Changes

4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Arena Club

Youth Social

5:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Exhibt Hall A (Floor 1)

Dinner

6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
ARENA (Floor 1)

Music Concert

Swapna Tharakan | Daniel Kids
6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Meeting Room 5 (Floor 1)

KIDS Session

Theme: When you do wrong, Jesus rescues!
Highlights:Lip Synch battle, Ship craft and games, Salvation message, Missionary in my world
6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Ballroom (Floor 2)

English Session | Evening Service

Theme: Kingdom Identity
Featuring: Dr. Joshua Swami Dass | Rev. David Nasser
6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
ARENA (Floor 1)

General Session | Evening Service

Theme: Kingdom Identity
Featuring:
Dr. Blesson Memana | Rev. Saju John Mathew
10:00 PM
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Meeting Room 3 (Floor 1)

Tarry Meeting

7:00 AM
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Exhibit Hall A (Floor 1)

Breakfast

8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Meeting Room 5 (Floor 1)

Kids Session

Theme:
When you’re powerless, Jesus rescues!
Highlights: Bible books challenge, Prayer Box crafts and games, Jesus call me to be a missionary, Salvation Message
8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Ballroom (Floor 2)

English Session | Sunday Service

Theme:
Kingdom Authority
8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
ARENA (Floor 1)

General Session | Sunday Service

Theme:
Kingdom Authority
Featuring:
Dr. Blesson Memana | Rev Saju John Mathew
12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Exhibit Hall A (Floor 1)

Lunch

12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:00 PM

CHECKOUT